All times CET (GMT 1+)

05/01/2014

10:00 Soccer Perth Glory – Adelaide United Channel 1


15:00 Ice Hockey CSKA Moscow – Dyn. Moscow Channel 6
15:30 Ice Hockey Atlant Mytishi – Din. Minsk – Channel 7


17:30 Ice Hockey Jokerit – SKA St. Petersburg Channel 8
17:30 Ice Hockey Assat – Tappara – Channel 9
17:30 Ice Hockey Espoo – TPS Turku – Channel 10
17:30 Ice Hockey IFK Helsinki – Lukko – Channel 11
17:30 Ice Hockey Ilves – Karpat – Channel 12
17:30 Ice Hockey KalPa – Hameenlinna – Channel 13
17:30 Ice Hockey SaiPa – Vaasan Sport Channel 14


19:00 Darts BDO World Professional Darts Championship Channel 15
19:00 Soccer Balikesirspor – Trabzonspor Channel 16
19:00 Soccer Mersin – Genclerbirligi Channel 17
19:55 Soccer Maccabi Tel Aviv – H. Beer Sheva Channel 18


20:00 Basketball Milano – Brindisi Channel 4
20:45 Soccer Lazio – Sampdoria Channel 3
20:45 Soccer Cordoba – Granada CF Channel 5
20:55 Soccer AFC Wimbledon – Liverpool Channel 2


21:00 Soccer Kilmarnock – Celtic Channel 1


22:00 Ice Hockey Slovakia U20 – Sweden U20 Channel 10


00:00 Soccer U. Espanola – A. Italiano Channel 31


01:00 NCAAB Indiana at Michigan St Big Ten Network Channel 2
01:00 NCAAB Rider at Fairfield ESPN 3 Channel 3
01:00 NCAAB Notre Dame at (19) North Carolina Channel 4
01:00 NCAAB West Virginia at Texas Tech Channel 5
01:00 NBA Cleveland Cavaliers vs Philadelphia 76ers Channel 6
01:30 NBA Charlotte Hornets vs Boston Celtics Channel 7
01:30 NBA Dallas Mavericks vs Brooklyn Nets Channel 8


02:00 NBA Washington Wizards vs New Orleans Pelicans Channel 9
02:00 NBA Houston Rockets vs Chicago Bulls Channel 10
02:00 NBA Denver Nuggets vs Minnesota Timberwolves Channel 11
02:00 NBA New York Knicks vs Memphis Grizzlies Channel 12
02:00 WWE Monday Night Raw Channel 52
02:00 Ice Hockey Canada U20 – Russia U20 Channel 51
02:00 NCAAB Wright St at Green Bay ESPN 3 Channel 13
02:00 NHL San Jose Sharks vs Winnipeg Jets Channel 14
02:30 NCAAB Rhodes College at Lipscomb ESPN 3 Channel 15


03:00 NCAAB Oklahoma at (11) Texas Channel 16
03:00 NCAAB Texas Southern at Southern Channel 17
03:00 NCAAB Nebraska at Iowa Big Ten Network Channel 18
03:00 NBA Indiana Pacers vs Utah Jazz Channel 19


04:00 NBA Los Angeles Lakers vs Portland Blazers Channel 20
04:30 NBA Oklahoma City Thunder vs Golden State Warriors Channel 21
04:30 NBA Atlanta Hawks vs Los Angeles Clippers Channel 22


09:30 Soccer Sydney Wanderers – Melbourne Victory Channel 1